Saint Macaire 2021

Vous appréciez partager

1re catégorie :
1. Julien Codolo – Dordogne Sud Cyclisme
2. Jean-François Lassalle – AL Bleuets Tostat
3. Dylan Valade – Cyclo 4 haut agenais
4. Sébastien Junqua – EC St Félix de Foncaude
5. Laurent Devaux – Team St Médard en jalles
6. Arthur Travers – EC St Félix de Foncaude
7. Olivier Sicot -AVC Libourne
8. Christophe Barbeau – O2 Lacanau Le Porge
9. Cyril Bunuel – O2 Lacanau Le Porge
10. James Degardin – SA Mérignac
11. François Bardary – Team Vélo Bourges
12. Clément Figadère – Les Endiablés cubzagais

2e catégorie :
1. Mickael Estève – JS Astérienne
2. Arnaud Moras – Ychoux
3. Théo Joubert – EC St Félix de Foncaude
4. Christophe Lambert – O2 Lacanau Le Porge
5. Thibaud Manthe – CC Izon
6. Lucas Boudigue – VC Barsac
7. Arnaud Cavignac – Les Endiablés cubzagais
8. Jérôme Dufour – Raid and Trail Salleboeuf
9. Eric Pirot – LVC Tonneins
10. Anthony Lagardère – Guidon Macarien
11. Gérald Sucret – JS St Sulpice et Cameyrac
12. Mickaël Constantin – Team CX4
13. 14. Jérôme Dasque – La Roue des moulins
15. Cédric Delemotte – US Villenave
16. Simon Dumas – EC St Félix de Foncaude
17. Nicolas Derval – Team KBL 33
18. Jean-Michel Ducos – EC St Félix de Foncaude
19. William Barès – EC Foyenne
20. Guillaume Lecomte – VTT Chevreuils
21. Nicolas Debenne – Team CX4
22. Didier Gelabert – EC St Félix de Foncaude
ab : Charly Saumon ( BSN) et Pierre Codolo ( Dordogne Sud Cyclisme)

3e catégorie :
1. Paul Castera – AVC Libourne
2. Guillaume Ansquer – CC Izon
3. Frédéric David-Fillo – Raid and Trail Salleboeuf
4. Stéphane Dorso – O2 Lacanau Le Porge
5. Benjamin Nugues – Raid and Trail Salleboeuf
6. Florent Bos – Les Déjantés des coteaux VTT Castillon
7. Thierry Dubernet -O2 Lacanau Le Porge
8. Jean-Pierre Miconni – EC St Félix de Foncaude
9. Gwendal Labbe – Guidon Macarien
10. Jean-Philippe Gay – Les jalles vertes
11. Baptiste Ponelle – CC St Denis de Pile
12. Dimitri Repusseau – O2 Lacanau Le Porge
13. Frédéric Grammont – Les endiablés cubzagais
14. Patrick Barth – Les endiablés cubzagais
15. Thibault Moranvillier – CC St Loubès
16. Maxime Estève – JS Astérienne
17. Thieeyr Ilharreborde – le Guidon Bayonnais
ab : Marie-Catherine Filleau (BSN)

4e catégorie :
1. Jean-Paul Jeuland – SC Monségur
2. Jean-Claude Gai – AL Varès
3. Alain Bazas – AL Varès
ab : Jean-Bernard Appiou6gousseau ( eC St Félix de foncaude) et Jean-Jacques Llorente ( LVC Tonneins)

Féminines :
1. Célia Constantin – Team CX4
2. Jessica Constantin – Team CX4
3. Chloé Barth – Raid and Trail Salleboeuf
4. Sandra Nugues – Raid and Trail Salleboeuf

11/12 ans :
1. Gabin Bos – Les déjantés des coteaux VTT Castillon
2. Tom Linguin – Beautiran Sport Nature

13/14 ans G. :
1. Matis Debenne – Team CX4
2. José Corbellon – HG Green Bike
3. Maxime Mesnier – UC Montpon
4. Mathis Estève – JS Astérienne
5. Tiago Ducloux-Buttignol – EC St Félix de Foncaude

13/14 ans F. :
1. Fanny Vitalis – CC St Loubès
2. Sarah Vitalis – CC St Loubès

15/16 ans G. :
1. Killian Sabourin-Ardouin – HG Green Bike
2. Tom Créteau – US Villenave

15/16 ans F. :
1. Emma ribera – HG Green Bike
2. Inès Figadère – Les endiablés cubzagais