Frontenac 2022

Vous appréciez partager

1è catégorie – 23 coureurs:
1 –PONTREAU Samuel -LCS Tonneins (47)
2 -CODOLO Julien -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24)
3 –VALADE Dylan -C4 Ht Agenais (47)
4 -DIEGO Romain -EC St Félix de Foncaude
5 -ANASTAZE Fabrice -Activ’Bike 24
6 –HAUMIER Gabriel -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
7 -RIBERA Mathéo -HG Green Bike
8 -DIEGO Eric -EC St Félix de Foncaude
9 -PAINAUD Pierre -Bazas Bernos-Beaulac
10 -LAMBERT Christophe -O2 Lacanau le Porge
11 –PIRON Anthony -US Villenave
12 -EYQUARD Dominique -O2 Lacanau le Porge
13 -BARBEAU Christophe -O2 Lacanau le Porge
14 -TRAVERS Arthur -EC St Félix de Foncaude
15 -ALEXIS Cyril -SN Chamadelle
16 -JIGOREL Guillaume -Team KBL33
17 -BUNUEL Cyril -O2 Lacanau le Porge
18 -MANTHE Thibaud -CC Izon
19 -CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4
20 -CODOLO Pierre -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24)
Ab -DEGARDIN James -SA Mérignac
Ab –SICOT Olivier -AVC Libourne
Ab -MORAS Arnaud -CC Ychoux (40)

2è catégorie – 19 coureurs:
1 -GABAS Laurent -LCS Tonneins (47)-MONTEE en 1è
2 -ANASTAZE Olivier -Activ’Bike 24
3 -ANSQUER Guillaume -CC Izon
4 -MAILLE Vincent -CC Izon
5 –CRETEAU Nicolas -Team KBL33
6 -DUMAS Simon -EC St Félix de Foncaude
7 -PALLUAULT Baptiste -TEAM STS
8 -TURTAUT Sébastien -EC St Félix de Foncaude
9 –DELEMOTTE Cédric -US Villenave
10 -BARLE Thomas -JS St Sulpice et Cameyrac
11 -LAGARDERE Anthony -Guidon Macarien
12 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais
13 -VERGINE Cyril -Les Grillons Massais (47)
14 -LECOMTE Guillaume -Chevreuils VTT
15 -DUMAS Enzo -CC Marmande (47)
16 -BARES William -EC Foyenne (24)
17 -DERVAL Nicolas -Team KBL33
18 -DUMAS François -CC Marmande (47)
Ab -GELABERT Didier -EC St Félix de Foncaude

3è catégorie – 16 coureurs:
1 -WALBROU Jonathan -CC St Loubes
2 -DORSO Stéphane -O2 Lacanau le Porge
3 –GONZALEZ Anthony -CC St Magne
4 –DELMONTEIL Thierry -AL Vares (47)
5 -ROUX Frédéric -VTT Estuaire Gauriac
6 -THIRIOT Karim -Activ’Bike 24
7 -MICONNI J.Pierre -EC St Félix de Foncaude
8 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC Monségur
9 -DUCOS J. Michel -Guidon Macarien
10 -VIDAL Lucas -UCS Pujols (47)
11 -PONELLE Baptiste -CC St Denis de Pile
12 -BERGEGERE Francis –UC du Réolais
13 -GAI J. Claude -AL Vares (47)
14 -CASTANO Richard -UC Montpon (24)
15 –REPUSSEAU Dimitri -O2 Lacanau le Porge
Ab -LAVENS Loïc -UCS Pujols (47)

4è catégorie – 7 coureurs:
1 -CHALABERT J. André -CC St Denis de Pile
2 -LALANNE Johanna (F) -UCS Pujols (47)
3 -LAHAILLE Gabriel -US Quinsac
4 -TONINI François -EC Ste Bazeille (47)
5 -BARBECANNE José -CC St Denis de Pile
6 -CHOLET Alain -Les Jalles Vertes
Ab -OUNZARI J. Paul -CS Casteljaloux (47)

Féminines – 9 coureuses:
1 -BARTH Chloé -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
2 -TOURON Valentine -HG Green Bike
3 -LOBRE Héloise -UC du REOLAIS
4 -OUNZARI Coralie -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
5 -CONSTANTIN Célia -Team CX4
6 -CONSTANTIN Jessica -Team CX4
7 -LOBRE Sandrine -UC du REOLAIS
8 -ANASTAZE Clara -Activ’ Bike 24
9 -MULLER Elisabeth -Activ’ Bike 24

15/16 ans Fille:
1 -RIBERA Emma -HG Green Bike

15/16 ans Garçons:
1 -SABOURIN-ARDOUIN Killian -HG Green Bike
2 -CRETEAU Tom -US VILLENAVE
3 -DEVINES Arthur -CREON VC
4 -LOBRE Grégory -UC du REOLAIS
5 -CHARBLEYTOU Matthis -CC LAPOUYADE
6 -MOUCHET André -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
7 -BOUCHAIN Charly -AVC LIBOURNE

13/14 ans Filles:
1 -LUCIEN Zoé -Team STS
2 -VITALIS Fanny -CC St LOUBES
3 -VITALIS Sarah -CC St LOUBES

13/14 ans Garçons:
1 -DEBENNE Matis -Team CX4
2 -CORBELLON José -HG Green Bike
3 -DUCLOUX-BUTTIGNOL Tiago -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
4 -ANASTAZE Ewen -Activ’ Bike 24
5 -MESNIER Maxim -UC Montponnaise (24)
6 -HAUMIER Maxence -CC St LOUBES
7 -CASTANO Angel -UC Montponnaise (24)
8 -WALBROU Ilan -CC St LOUBES

11/12 ans Fille:
1 -CASTANO Sarah -UC Montponnaise (24)

11/12 ans Garçons:
1 -LINGUIN Tom -BEAUTIRAN SN
2 -FLORCZAK Enzo -CREON VC