Cambes 2022

Vous appréciez partager

Féminines:
1 -BOURG Léane -EC FOYENNE (24)
2 -OUNZARI Coralie -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
3 -BARTH Chloé -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
4 -LOBRE Sandrine -UC du REOLAIS
5 -CONSTANTIN Célia -Team CX4
6 -LOBRE Héloise -UC du REOLAIS
7 -ANASTAZE Clara -Activ’ Bike 24
8 -DUBOIS Elsa -CC IZON
9 -LAURIERE Christine -Pédale JONZACAISE (17)

11/12 ans F:
1 -CASTANO Sarah -UC Montponnaise (24)

11/12 ans G:
1 -BOS Gabin -Les Déjantés de CASTILLON
2 -LINGUIN Tom -BEAUTIRAN SN
3 -PEMARTIN-LOPEZ -Arthur CREON VC
4 -FLORCZAK Enzo -CREON VC

13/14 ans F:
1 -VITALIS Sarah -CC St LOUBES
2 -VITALIS Fanny -CC St LOUBES

13/14 ans G:
1 -DEBENNE Matis -Team CX4
2 -DUCLOUX-BUTTIGNOL Tiago -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
3 -ANASTAZE Ewen -Activ’ Bike 24
4 -MESNIER Maxim -UC Montponnaise (24)
5 -CHATAIGNIER Téo -Team STS
6 -HAUMIER Maxence -CC St LOUBES
7 -CASTANO Angel -UC Montponnaise (24)
8 -WALBROU Ilan -CC St LOUBES

15/16 ans F:
1 -RIBERA Emma -HG Green Bike

15/16 ans G:
1 -CHAPON Ethan -COC Ecureuils
2 -SABOURIN-ARDOUIN Killian -HG Green Bike
3 -DELAGE Clément -AVC LIBOURNE
4 -CHARBLEYTOU Matthis -CC LAPOUYADE
5 -CRETEAU Tom -US VILLENAVE
6 -MOUCHET André -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
7 -LOBRE Grégory -UC du REOLAIS
8 -BOUCHAIN Charly -AVC LIBOURNE

1è catégorie – 24 coureurs:
1 –PONTREAU Samuel -LCS Tonneins (47)
2 -DIEGO Romain -EC St Félix de Foncaude
3 –HAUMIER Gabriel -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
4 -ANASTAZE Fabrice -Activ’Bike 24
5 -JUNQUA Sébastien -EC St Félix de Foncaude
6 -PAILLET Fabien -EC St Félix de Foncaude
7 -BARBEAU Christophe -O2 Lacanau le Porge
8 -TRAVERS Arthur -EC St Félix de Foncaude
9 –SICOT Olivier -AVC Libourne
10 -RIBERA Mathéo -HG Green Bike
11 -PAINAUD Pierre -Bazas Bernos-Beaulac
12 -EYQUARD Dominique -O2 Lacanau le Porge
13 -BIRAULT Florian -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
14 -CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4
15 -BUNUEL Cyril -O2 Lacanau le Porge
16 -MANTHE Thibaud -CC Izon
17 –PIRON Anthony -US Villenave
18 -MORAS Arnaud -CC Ychoux (40)
19 -LAMBERT Christophe -O2 Lacanau le Porge
20 -FAUCOUNEAU Arnaud -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
21 –THILLOY Rémy -CC Lapouyade
22 -DEGARDIN James -SA Mérignac
Ab -JIGOREL Guillaume -Team KBL33
NP -CASTAGNET Denis -US GONTAUD (47)

2è catégorie – 17 coureurs:
1 -GABAS Laurent -LCS Tonneins (47)
2 -ANASTAZE Olivier -Activ’Bike 24
3 -ALEXIS Cyril -SN Chamadelle
4 -DASQUE Jérôme -La Roue des Moulins
5 -ANDRO Quentin -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24)
6 –CRETEAU Nicolas -Team KBL33
7 -DERVAL Nicolas -Team KBL33
8 -ANSQUER Guillaume -CC Izon
9 -DUMAS Simon -EC St Félix de Foncaude
10 –BARES William -EC Foyenne (24)
11 -GELABERT Didier -EC St Félix de Foncaude
12 -LOBRE Gérard -UC du Réolais
13 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais
14 -MAILLE Vincent -CC Izon
15 –LAUVERNIER Nicolas -La Harde de Survilliers (95)
Ab –CHARBLEYTOU Nicolas -CC Lapouyade
Ab –DELEMOTTE Cédric -US Villenave

3è catégorie – 23 coureurs:
1 -BARLE Thomas -JS St Sulpice et Cameyrac-MONTEE en 2è
2 -DORSO Stéphane -O2 Lacanau le Porge
3 -DUCOS J. Michel -Guidon Macarien
4 -DELMONTEIL Thierry -AL Vares (47)
5 -ROUX Frédéric -VTT Estuaire Gauriac
6 –GONZALEZ Anthony -CC St Magne
7 –BOS Florent -Les Déjantés de Castillon
8 -WALBROU Jonathan -CC St Loubes
9 -MICONNI J.Pierre -EC St Félix de Foncaude
10 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC Monségur
11 -BERGEGERE Francis -UC du Réolais
12 -LAURIERE Sébastien -Pédale Jonzacaise (17)
13 -FUSTIN Anthony -OM CHEPNIERS (16)
14 -STROHL J. Philippe -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
15 -PONELLE Baptiste -CC St Denis de Pile
16 –REPUSSEAU Dimitri -O2 Lacanau le Porge
17 -GAY J. Philippe -Les Jalles Vertes
18 -BOURG Mickael -EC Foyenne (24)
19 -GAI J. Claude -AL Vares (47)
20 –BARTH Patrick -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais
21 –ULMANN David -EC Foyenne (24)
22 -CASTANO Richard -UC Montpon (24)
Ab -MOREAU Mathieu -SC Braud et St Louis

4è catégorie – 8 coureurs:
1 -MOREAU J. Louis -EC Ste Bazeille (47)
2 -LAHAILLE Gabriel -US Quinsac
3 -BOUCHET Gérard -Pédale Jonzacaise (17)
4 -CHALABERT J. André -CC St Denis de Pile
5 -OUNZARI J. Paul -CS Casteljaloux (47)
6 -CHOLET Alain -Les Jalles Vertes
7 -BERTIN Christian -Les Blaireaux de Ligueux
8 -BARBECANNE José -CC St Denis de Pile