Blays 2021

Vous appréciez partager

Féminines – 11 coureuses:
1 -CONSTANTIN Célia -Team CX4
2 -TOURON Valentine -HG Green Bike
3 -DUBOIS Elsa -CC IZON
4 -CONSTANTIN Jessica -Team CX4
5 -BONNAT Marion -MERIGNAC VC
6 -BARTH Chloé -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
7 –CAZASSUS Marlène -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
8 -ANASTAZE Clara -Activ’ Bike 24
9 -LOURADOUR Pauline CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
10 -MULLER Elisabeth Activ’ Bike 24
NP -NUGUES Sandra Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF

15/16 ans G:
1 -SABOURIN-ARDOUIN Killian -HG Green Bike
2 -DELAGE Clément -AVC LIBOURNE
3 -DEVINES Arthur -CREON VC
4 -FRANCAIS Mathis -AVC LIBOURNE
5 -BOUDEY Enzo -Guidon Macarien
6 -CRETEAU Tom -US VILLENAVE

15/16 ans F:
1 -RIBERA Emma -HG Green Bike
2 -FIGADERE Ines -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS

13/14 ans G:
1 -CORBELLON José HG Green Bike
2 -DEBENNE Matis Team CX4 –
3 -DELOUBES Dimitri -BEAUTIRAN SN
4-ANASTAZE Ewen -Activ’ Bike 24 –
5 -CHATAIGNIER Téo -Team STS
6 -HAUMIER Maxence -CC St LOUBES
NP -CASTANO Angel -UC Montponnaise (24)

13/14 ans F:
1 -LUCIEN Zoé -Team STS
Ab -VITALIS Sarah -CC St LOUBES
Ab -VITALIS Fanny -CC St LOUBES

11/12 ans G:
1 -GROSDEMOUGE Thomas -AVC LIBOURNE

11/12 ans F:
NP -CASTANO Sarah -UC Montponnaise (24)

1ère catégorie – 13 coureurs:
1 –PONTREAU Samuel -LCS Tonneins (47)
2 -ANASTAZE Fabrice -Activ’Bike 24
3 -COUDOUIN Enguerrand -Free Rider Club
4 -BERNEDE Yoan -Chevreuils VTT
5 -MORAS Arnaud -CC Ychoux (40)
6 -DOMMAIN Laurent -VTT Estuaire Gauriac
7 -FIGADERE Clément -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais
8 –SICOT Olivier -AVC Libourne
9 -JIGOREL Guillaume -Team KBL33
10 -BUNUEL Cyril -O2 Lacanau le Porge
11 -DEGARDIN James -SA Mérignac
12 -TRAVERS Arthur -EC St Felix de Foncaude
Ab –HAUMIER Gabriel -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
NP-BALLATE Bilam -US Villenave

2è catégorie – 32 coureurs:
1 -BOUSQUET Thibault -Les Blaireaux de Ligueux
2 -RIBERA Mathéo -HG Green Bike
3 –PAGGIOLO Florent -VC Barsac
4 -CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4
5 -LAMBERT Christophe -O2 Lacanau le Porge
6 –PIRON Anthony -US Villenave
7 -MANTHE Thibaud -CC Izon
8 -ANSQUER Guillaume -CC Izon
9 -LAGARDERE Anthony -Guidon Macarien
10 -ANDRO Quentin -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24)
11 -ALEXIS Cyril -SN Chamadelle
12 -COUTE Laurent -Team STS
13 –DELEMOTTE Cédric -US Villenave
14 -ANASTAZE Olivier -Activ’Bike 24
15 -PALLUAULT Baptiste -Team STS
16 –SUCRET Gérald -JS St Sulpice et Cameyrac
17 -BARES William -EC Foyenne (24)
18 -LECOMTE Guillaume -Chevreuils VTT
19 -NICOLAS Raphael -CREON VC
20 -DERVAL Nicolas -Team KBL33
21 –DEBENNE Nicolas -Team CX4
22 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais
23 –CRETEAU Nicolas -Team KBL33
24 -PAYEN François -AS St Médard en Jalles
25 -ESCALANTE Gabriel -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
26 -DUCOS J. Michel -Guidon Macarien
27 -BERGEGERE Francis -UC du Réolais
Ab -DASQUE Jérôme -La Roue des Moulins
Ab -NICOLAS Mattéo -CREON VC
NP -TEYSSIER Frédéric -EVCC Bergerac (24)
NP -VIGNAUD Benoit -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
NP -SZKOLNIK J. Jacques -AVC Libourne

3è catégorie – 26 coureurs:
1 -TAILLET Thomas -CC Lapouyade – MONTEE en 2è
2 -CASTETS Jules -CS Casteljaloux (47)
3 –PEDEMANAUD Benoit -CC St Denis de Pile
4 -ROUX Frédéric -VTT Estuaire Gauriac
5 -DORSO Stéphane -O2 Lacanau le Porge
6 -PONELLE Baptiste -CC St Denis de Pile
7 -DELMONTEIL Thierry -AL Vares (47)
8 –COUTURE Laurent -CC St Loubes
9 -NUGUES Benjamin -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
10 -GRAMMONT Frédéric -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais
11 -DELAGE Christophe -AVC Libourne
12 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St Loubes
13 -GAY J. Philippe -Les Jalles Vertes
14 -LE GOFF Erwann -CA Béglais
15 -STROHL J. Philippe -Raid & Trail Salleboeuf
16 –LABBE Gwendal -Guidon Macarien
17 –REPUSSEAU Dimitri -O2 Lacanau le Porge
18 -MOUYNA Vincent -CS Casteljaloux (47)
19 -MANUAU Estiou -CC St Loubes
20 -BOURG Mickael -EC Foyenne (24)
21 –BARTH Patrick -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais
22 -LAVILLAUREX Didier -Team St Médard
23 -FRANCAIS Yannick -AVC Libourne
Ab-DANGLADE Yannick -CC Lapouyade
Ab-MICONNI J.Pierre -EC St Felix de Foncaude
Ab-JEULAND J. Paul -SC Monségur

4è catégorie – 7 coureurs:
1 -APIOU-GOUSSEAU J. Bernard -EC St Felix de Foncaude
2 -CHATAIGNIER Jacques -Team STS
3 -MOREAU J. Louis -EC Ste Bazeille (47)
4 -CHOLET Alain -Les Jalles Vertes
5 -HELLEU Michel -JS St Astier (24)
Ab -FREIRE José -Team La Buvette (79)
NP -BARBECANNE José -CC St Denis de Pile