Peujard 2018

Vous appréciez partager

Le 28 Novembre 2018

1è caté CX:
1 -VALADE Dylan -C4 Ht Agenais (47)- 1ère caté
2 -CODOLO julien TSA Uniballer (47) -1è
3 -PONTREAU Samuel LCS TONNEINS (47) -1è
4 -GENIBEL Julien —CC St LOUBES -1è
5 -BERNEDE Yohan -CHEVREUILS VTT -1è
6 -DEVAUX Laurent -Team St MEDARD -1è
7 -SOULAS Hugo -CC GENSAC -1è
8 -VALADE Marvyn -C4 Ht Agenais (47) -1è
9 -BARBEAU Christophe -O2 Lacanau LE PORGE -1è
11 -BARRERE Sylvain -CC St LOUBES -1è
12 -BUNUEL Cyril O2 Lacanau LE PORGE -1è
Ab -BREGIERE Patrick –Pédale Jonzacaise (17)- 1è

2è caté CX:
1 -ESCALANTE Gabriel -AVC LIBOURNE -2è caté
2 –CONSTANTIN Mickael -TEAM CX4 -2è
3 -COSTALUNGA Guillaume -CS CASTELJALOUX (47-) 2è
4 -DEGARDIN James -SA MERIGNAC -2è
5 -THILLOY Rémy -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2
6-LE CARDINAL Florian -TEAM CX4 -2è
7-BELOTTI Lucas -TSA Uniballer (47) -2è
8-DEBENNE Nicolas -TEAM CX4 -2è
9-VENEL Hugues -La Roue Cadaujacaise -2è
10-DA SILVA Clément -C4 Ht Agenais (47) -2è
11-LETELLIER Mathéo -CC St DENIS de PILE -2è
12 -BERGEGERE Francis -UC du Réolais -2è
13 -FAURE Anthony -CAVIGNAC NG-2è
14 -REYNIER Laurent -CC St LOUBES -2è
17 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -CC ESTUAIRE -2è
16 -GELABERT Didier -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2è
17 -SANSON Karine -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF 2è
18 -GILBERT Régis -Girondins de BORDEAUX –2è
19-NICOT Julien -TEAM CX4 -2è
20 -RATEAU Cédric -CC St LOUBES -2
21 -DUCOS J. Michel EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE 2
22 -RAYET Bastien CC GENSAC 2

2è caté VTT:
1 -SICOT Olivier -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2VTT
2 -LIEVIN Patrice- Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2VTT
3 -ALBERT Bruno -HG Green Bike -2VTT
4 -STRATTA Christophe -US VILLENAVE -2VTT
5 -DELEMOTTE Cédric -US VILLENAVE -2VTT
6 -ROUGER Lucas -HG Green Bike -2VTT
7 -NADEAU Frédéric -US VILLENAVE -2VTT
8 -GAILLARD Rémi -CB Royan (17) -2VTT
9 -GRAVIER Damien -Free Rider Club -2VTT
10 -BOUDIGUE Joël -UC du Réolais- 2VTT
11 -KOTSKO Dimitri -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2VTT
12 -BOUDIGUE Lucas -UC du Réolais- 2VTT
13 -MAZI Sébastien -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2VTT
14 -SPEZIALI Jonathan -SC MONSEGUR -2VTT

3è caté CX:
1 -JIGOREL Guillaume -VC PRIGNAC et Marcamps -3è caté
2 -MURRATE Clément -UC du Réolais -3è
3 -PAILLET Fabien -Team Kagouille -3è
4 -GALISSAIRE J. Bernard -AVC LIBOURNE -3è
5 -VIGNAUD Benoit -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -3è
6 -ANDRO Quentin -CC GENSAC -3è
7 -COUTE Laurent -CC St DENIS de PILE -3è
8 -PAYEN François -Girondins de BORDEAUX -3è
9 -CRETEAU Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -3è
10 -CORRADI Michel -Guidon MACARIEN -3è
11 -MOUYNA Vincent -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3è
12 -DELAGE Thierry -Free Rider Club -3è
13 -DUFOUR Jérome -Free Rider Club -3è
14 -ROUX Frédéric- VTT GAURIAC -3è
15 -MOREAU J. Louis -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3è
16 -BOS Florent -EC Ste BAZEILLE (47) -3è
17 -GAY J. Philippe -Les JALLES Vertes -3è
18 -NUGUES Benjamin -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -3è
19 -CHALABERT J. André -CC St DENIS de PILE -3è
20 -GOLIN Gérard -CC St DENIS de PILE -3è
21 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC MONSEGUR -3è
22 -CHOLET Alain -Les JALLES Vertes -3è
23 -LEMOINE Bruno -CC St LOUBES -3è
24 -APIOU-GOUSSEAU J. Bernard -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3è
25 -DELAGE Christophe -AVC LIBOURNE -3è
26 -CHATAIGNIER Jacques -AVC LIBOURNE -3è
27 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St LOUBES -3è
28 -BARTH Patrick -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais -3è
29 -GAURRAUD Denis -UC ARCACHON -3è
30 -MANUAU Estiou -CC St LOUBES -3è
31 -LOBRE Gérard -UC du Réolais- 3è
32 -RECAPET Christian -UC ARCACHON -3è
33 -BARBECANNE José -CC St DENIS de PILE 3è
34 -GAUTHIER Christian -UC Gond Pontouvre (16) 3è
35 -LAVILLAUREX Didier -Team St MEDARD 3è
36 -RODET Xavier -VC Canéjan 3è
37 -HELLEU Michel -JS St Astier (24) 3è
38 -BIDEAU Lionel -UC Brédoise 3è
Ab -DELALAIRE Jules -CC St LOUBES 3è
Ab -CASTETS Julien -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) 3è

Féminines:
1 -CAZASSUS Marlène- CS CASTELJALOUX (47)- Fém
2 -BARTH Chloé -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais -Fém
3 –CONSTANTIN Jessica -TEAM CX4 -Fém
4 -BLANC Julie -CC St LOUBES -Fém
5 -FAURE Aline -CAVIGNAC NG –Fém
6 -LOBRE Sandrine -UC du Réolais Fém

13/14 ans Filles:
1 –CONSTANTIN Célia -TEAM CX4 -13/14 ans F
2 -LOBRE Héloise -UC du Réolais -13/14 ans F

13/14 ans Garçons
1 -PENEL Marvin- CYCLES MEDOC Estuaire -13/14 ans G
2 -BERECOCHEA Iban -Les JALLES Vertes -13/14 ans G
3 -MORNET Mael -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais -13/14 ans G

15/16 ans Garçons:
1 -FORGIT Mathéo -CC St LOUBES -15/16 ans G
2 -LE BRETON Gael -CC St LOUBES -15/16 ans G
3 -TRAVERS Arthur -CREON VC -15/16 ans G
4 -RIBERA Mathéo -CREON VC -15/16 ans G
5 -CUTILLAS Edouard -CREON VC -15/16 ans G
6 -TEYSSIER Valentin- BEAUTIRAN S.N. -15/16 ans G
7 -PALLUAULT Baptiste -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais 15/16 ans G
8 -DUFAURE Théo BEAUTIRAN S.N. -15/16 ans G
9 -LEROY Quentin –CC St LOUBES -15/16 ans G