Nouvelle-Aquitaine 2020

Vous appréciez partager

Sablons de Guîtres le 12 Janvier 2020

Benjamin- Benjamine

1 -BOURG Clara – EC Foyenne (24) -11/12 ans F -18’06 » 

1 -PICARD Alban – AL Vares (47) -11/12 ans G -15’40 » 
2 -DEBENNE Mathis – Team CX4 (33) -11/12 ans G -15’51 » 
3 -ESTEVE Mathis – JS St Astier (24) -11/12 ans G -16’38 » 

Minime fille

1 -COUDOUIN Eden – HG Green Bike (33) -13/14 ans F -21’24 » 
2 -FIGADERE Ines – Les Endiablés Cubzaguais (33) -13/14 ans F -23’01 » 
3 -MARQUETTE Maéla – CS Casteljaloux (47) -13/14 ans F -à 1 tr 

Minime

1 -SABOURIN – ARDOIN Killian – Free Rider Club (33) -13/14 ans G -20’10 » 
2 -JANSSEN Joran – Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24) -13/14 ans G -20’12 » 
3 -GAUTRAIS Jules – CS Casteljaloux (47) -13/14 ans G -21’08 » 

Cadette

1 -CONSTANTIN Célia – Team CX4 (33) -15/16 ans F -36’16 » 
2 -BROUSSE Marianne – Créon VC (33) -15/16 ans F -39’22 » 
3 -ANASTAZE Clara – Activ Bike (24) -15/16 ans F -40’37 » 

Cadet

1 -BOURDEJEAU Bastien – CS Casteljaloux (47) -15/16 ans G -34’56 » 
2 -DIEGO Romain – EC St Félix de Foncaude (33) -15/16 ans G -35’58 » 
3 -RIBERA Mathéo – Créon VC (33) -15/16 ans G -37’40 » 

Feminine A

1 -MULLER Eva – Escapade (47) -17/29 ans F -33’56 » 
2 -BOURG Léane – EC Foyenne (24) -17/29 ans F -34’59 » 
3 -DEL REGNO Kathia – Ogeu CS (64) -17/29 ans F -36’39 » 

Junior

1 -PECONDON Romain – Les Grillons Massais (47) -17/19 ans G -49’49 » 
2 -FAUCOUNNEAU Arnaud – Raid & Trail Salleboeuf (33) -17/19 ans G -50’37 » 
3 -SALAUN Alexis – Béarn VTT Gave et Côteaux (64) -17/19 ans G -50’59 » 

Sénior A

1 -CODOLO Julien – Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24) -20/29 ans H -1’00″42″ 
2 –PONTREAU Samuel – LCS Tonneins (47) -20/29 ans H -1h01’04 » 
3 -GARRAUD Simon – VTT Montagrier SL (24) -20/29 ans H -1h02’00 » 

Sénior B

1 –VALADE Dylan – C4 Ht Agenais (47) -30/39 ans H -59’55 » 
2 -JUNQUA Sébastien – EC St Félix de Foncaude (33) -30/39 ans H -59’57 » 
3 -BERNEDE Yoann – Chevreuils -VTT (33) 30/39 ans H -1h01’10 » 

Féminine B

1 -CONSTANTIN Jessica – Team CX4 (33) -30/39 ans F -37’10 » 
2 -LOURADOUR Pauline – CS Castejaloux (47) -30/39 ans F -à 1 tr 
3 -NUGUES Sandra – Raid & Trail Salleboeuf (33) -30/39 ans F -à 1 tr 

Vétéran A

1 -ANASTAZE Fabrice – Activ Bike (24) -40/49 ans H -48’37 » 
2 –HAUMIER Gabriel – CC St Loubes (33) -40/49 ans H -48’47 » 
3 –SICOT Olivier – Raid & Trail Salleboeuf (33) -40/49 ans H -49’37 » 

Féminine + de 40 ans

1 -SAPENA Valérie – EC Ribérac (24) -40 ans et + F -39’44 » 
2 -LOBRE Sandrine – UC du Réolais (33) -40 ans et + F -41’54 » 

Vétéran B

1 -MOUCHAGUE Pascal – Raid & Trail Salleboeuf (33) -50/59 ans H -50’52 » 
2 -PASQUET Daniel – AS Les Z’Accros (24) -50/59 ans H -50’59 » 
3 –DAMESTOY Xavier – Les Boucles de l’ Adour Capbreton (64) -50/59 ans H -51’51 » 

Vétéran + de 60 ans

1 -EYQUARD Dominique – O2 Lacanau Le Porge (33) -60 ans et + H -46’36 » 
2 -CAZASSUS Alain – CS Casteljaloux (47) -60 ans et + H -48’32 » 
3 -BERGEGERE Francis – UC du Réolais (33) -60 ans et + H -48’56 »