Guîtres 2020

Vous appréciez partager

1ère catégorie

1 -CODOLO Julien -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24) -1è
2 -ANASTAZE Fabrice -ACTIV BIKE (24) -1è
3 -BERNEDE Yoan -CHEVREUILS VTT -1è
4 –HAUMIER Gabriel -CC St LOUBES -1è
5 –SICOT Olivier -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
6 -TABANON Dimitri -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è
7 -BILLATE Balam -US VILLENAVE -1è
8 -PAILLET Fabien -Team Kagouille -1è
9 -TRAVERS Arthur -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è
10 -DEVAUX Laurent -Team St MEDARD -1è
11 –GENIBEL Julien -CC St LOUBES -1è
12 -FIGADERE Clément -AVC LIBOURNE -1è
13 -EYQUARD Dominique -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -1è
14 -GABAS Laurent -LCS TONNEINS (47) -1è
15 -CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4 -1è
16 -SAUVIGNON Christophe -Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -1è
17 -MOUCHAGUE Pascal -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
18 -BUNUEL Cyril -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -1è
19 –PAGGIOLO Florent -VC BARSAC -1è
20 –DEBENNE Nicolas -Team CX4 -1è
21 -DEGARDIN James -SA MERIGNAC -1è
22 -BIRAULT Florian -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
Ab -ADOLPHE Romain -Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -1è
Ab -DEBEAU Alexandre -AC 4B (17) -1è

2ème Catégorie


1 -ANDRO Quentin -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24) -2è
2 -MORAS Arnaud -CC Ychoux (40) -2è
3 –CHAMINAUD Damien -AVC LIBOURNE -2e
4 -CORRADI Michel- Guidon Macarien -2e
5 -REGRENIL Emmanuel -Le Château d’ OLERON (17) -2e
6 -FLOC Mickael -VTT GAURIAC -2e
7 –PIRON Anthony -US VILLENAVE -2e
8 -GORRY Yann -Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -2e
9 –LE CARDINAL Florian -Team CX4 -2e
10 –CRETEAU Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e
11 -ALEXIS Cyril -SN CHAMADELLE -2e
12 -MANTHE Thibaud -CC IZON -2e
13 -DELAGE Thierry -Free Rider Club -2e
14 -PLANCHAT Christian -AS Les Z’ACCROCS de SOURZAC (24) -2e
15 -TEYSSIER Frédéric -VC BAZAS BB -2e
16 -PAYEN François -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e
17 -DERVAL Nicolas- Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e
18 –DELEMOTTE Cédric -US VILLENAVE -2e
19 -DASQUE Jérôme -LA Roue des Moulins -2e
20 -COUTE Laurent -TEAM STS -2e
21 –MARANGONI Damien -VC CANEJAN -2e
22 -BERGEGERE Francis -UC du REOLAIS -2e
23 –BARES William -EC FOYENNE (24) -2e
24 -FLEJOU Yann -CC St LOUBES -2e
25 -JACOUTY Raphael -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -2e
26 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -2e
27 -LECONTE Guillaume -CHEVREUILS VTT -2e
28 -DUFOUR Jérôme -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2e
29 –PEDEMANAUD Benoit -CC St DENIS de PILE -2e
30 -ROSSIGNOL Emmanuel -CC KBM Bordeaux -2e

3ème catégorie


1 –DAURIAC Jérôme -Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -3è
2 -GELABERT Didier -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3è
3 -MOMMARSON Corentin -AS Les Z’ACCROCS de SOURZAC (24) -3e
4 -LOBRE Gérard -UC du REOLAIS -3e
5 –CHATAIGNIER Geoffroy -TEAM STS -3e
6 -MICONNI J. Pierre -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3e
7 -LABROUSSE Christian -VC SU ROUILLAC (16) -3e
8 -GAY J. Philippe -Les Jalles Vertes -3e
9 -HIVERT Mickael -AS Les Z’ACCROCS de SOURZAC (24) -3e
10 -CATALOGNE Laurent -CC St LOUBES -3e
11 -DORSO Stéphane -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -3e
12 -BRUDY Frédéric -AVC LIBOURNE -3e
13 -DUBERNET Thierry -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -3e
14 -ROUX Frédéric -VTT GAURIAC -3e
15 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC MONSEGUR -3e
16 -ADOPLHE Frédéric -Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -3e
17 -ANSQUER Guillaume -CC IZON -3e
18 -GOLIN Gérard -CC St DENIS de PILE -3e
19 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St LOUBES -3e
20 -DELAGE Christophe -AVC LIBOURNE -3e
21 -BOURG Mickael -EC FOYENNE (24) -3e
22 -PONELLE Baptiste -VTT Jalles Evasion -3e
23 -BOUCHET Gérard -Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -3e
24 –ULMAND David -EC FOYENNE (24) -3e
25 -BARTH Chloé -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -3e
26 -FRANCAIS Yannick -AVC LIBOURNE -3e
Ab -DIEU Christophe -CC St LOUBES -3e

4ème catégorie


1 -CHALABERT J. André -CC St DENIS de PILE -4è
2 -CHOLET Alain -Les Jalles Vertes -4è
3 -SAPENA Patrice -EC RIBERAC (24) -4e
4 –RECAPET Christian -UC ARCACHON -4e
5 -VIGNIER Alain -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -4e
6 -MORGANT Dominique -AVC LIBOURNE -4e
7 -BERTIN Christian -Les Blaireaux de LIGUEUX- 4e
Ab -APIOU-GOUSSEAU J. Bernard -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -4e

Féminine


1 -BOURG Léane -EC FOYENNE (24) -Fém
2 -CONSTANTIN Jessica -Team CX4 -Fém
3 -SAPENA Valérie -EC RIBERAC (24) -Fém
4 -LOBRE Sandrine -UC du REOLAIS -Fém
5 -NUGUES Sandra -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -Fém
6 -MARTEAU Mathilde -CC St LOUBES -Fém

Benjamine
1 -BOURG Clara -EC FOYENNE (24) -11/12 ans F

Benjamin
1 -DEBENNE Matis -Team CX4 -11/12 ans G
2 -LAURIERE Stéphan -AVC LIBOURNE -11/12 ans G
3 -ANASTAZE Ewen -Activ Bike (24) -11/12 ans G

Minime fille
1 -FIGADERE Ines -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -13/14 ans F

Minime
1 -CHAPON Ethan -COC Ecureuils -13/14 ans G
2 -FRANCAIS Mathis -AVC LIBOURNE -13/14 ans G
3 -DELAGE Clément -AVC LIBOURNE -13/14 ans G
4 -LOBRE Grégory -UC du REOLAIS -13/14 ans G

Cadette
1 -CONSTANTIN Célia -Team CX4 -15/16 ans F
2 -ANASTAZE Clara -Activ Bike (24) -15/16 ans F
3 -LOBRE Héloise -UC du REOLAIS -15/16 ans F

Cadet
1 -CASTETS Jules -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -15/16 ans G
2 -PALLUAULT Baptiste -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -15/16 ans G
3 -LAURIERE Matéi -AVC LIBOURNE -15/16 ans G
4 -BERTONNI Erwann -AVC LIBOURNE -15/16 ans G
5 -SARTELLI Yvann -PEUJARD VC -15/16 ans G
6 -BLANCHARD Mathis -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -15/16 ans G
7 -GABAS Hugo -LCS TONNEINS (47) -15/16 ans G


Initiation: Liste des inscriptions.

Né avant 2014: 1 tour
Cassandre Delage – AVC Libourne
Maéli Debenne – Team CX4
Clément Dasque – La Roue des Moulins
Manon Sicot – Raid and Trail
Charlotte Manthé – CC Izon
Maélia Piron – US Villenave
Thomas Charmarty – SC Monségur
Noé Ihammoune – AVC Libourne
Liam Alexis – SN Chamadelle

2012/2013: 3 tours.
Emmy Chaminaud – AVC Libourne
Gabin Quintard – AVC Libourne
Océane Constantin – Team CX4
Nino Dos Santos – AVC Libourne
Bastien Pedemanaud – VC Galgon
Louis Paillet – Team Kagouille
Mathéo Ansquer – CC Izon
Tom Moras – CC Ychoux
Jules Vrignon – Peujard VC
Louis Nugues – Raid and Trail

2010/2011: 5 tours
Louis Taneur – VTT Sourzac
Andréa Valette – AVC Libourne
Loan Pedemanaud – VC Galgon
Pierre Joly – St Félix de F.
Chloé Paillet – Team Kagouille
Ruben Chataignier – Team STS
Luna Bensam – SC Monségur
Louis Benoit – CC St Loubes
Alix Birault – Raid and Trail

2008/2009: 7 tours
Clément Pubert – AVC Libourne
Etienne Chort – AVC Libourne
Enzo Spéziali – UC Montpon
Maxence Haumier – CC St Loubes
Tim Vrignon – Peujard VC
Ewen Anastaze – Activ Bike