Guîtres 2018

Vous appréciez partager

Le 2 Décembre 2018

1 -VALADE Dylan -C4 Ht AGENAIS (47) -1è
2 -BREGIERE Patrick -La Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -1è
3 -FAUCOUNEAU Arnaud -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
4 -BARRERE Sylvain -CC St LOUBES -1è
5 -SOULAS Hugo -CC GENSAC -1è
6 -COUDOUIN Enguerrand -Free Rider Club -1è
7 -PIRON Anthony -US VILLENAVE -1è
8 -BUNUEL Cyril -O2 LACANAU LE PORGE -1è

1 -CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4 -2è-MONTEE en 1è
2 -DEBENNE Nicolas -Team CX4 -2è-MONTEE en 1è
3 -LETELLIER Mathéo -CC St DENIS de PILE -2è
4 -DEGARDIN James -SA MERIGNAC -2è-MONTEE en 1è
5 -MURRATE Clément -UC du REOLAIS -2è
6 -BOURDIN Thierry -Les Blaireaux de LIGUEUX -2è
7 -PAILLET Fabien -Team Kagouille -2è
8 -DUCOS J. Michel -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2è
9 -TEYSSIER Frédéric -BAZAS BB -2è
10 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -CC Estuaire -2è
11 -GELABERT Didier -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2è
12 -BERGEGERE Francis -UC du REOLAIS -2è
13 -VIGNAUD Benoit -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF 2è
14 -FAURE Anthony -CAVIGNAC NG -2è
15 -LAMIGEON Moise -La Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -2è
Ab -ANDRO Quentin -CC GENSAC -2è

1- SICOT Olivier -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2VTT
2 -LIEVIN Patrice -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2VTT
3 -STRATTA Christophe -US VILLENAVE -2VTT

1 -FLEJOU Yann -CC St LOUBES -3è
2 -DUFOUR Jérome -Free Rider Club -3è
3 -LAQUEBE Amélie -Les Blaireaux de LIGUEUX -3è
4 -PAYEN François- Girondins de BORDEAUX -3è
5 -DAURIAC Jérome -La Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -3è
6 -MOUYNA Vincent -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3è
7 -DELAGE Thierry -Free Rider Club -3è
8 -BOS Florent -EC Ste BAZEILLE (47) -3è
9 -DERVAL Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -3è
10 -MOREAU J. Louis -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3è
11 -CORRADI Michel -Guidon Macarien -3è
12 -LEMOINE Bruno -CC St LOUBES -3è
13 -DUBERNET Thierry -O2 LACANAU LE PORGE- 3è
14 -CRETEAU Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -3è
15 -LAURIERE Sébastien -La Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -3è
16 -NUGUES Benjamin -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -3è
17 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC MONSEGUR -3è
18 -FILO Frédéric -Free Rider Club- 3è
19 -GOLIN Gérard -CC St DENIS de PILE -3è
20 -DELAGE Christophe -AVC LIBOURNE -3è
21 -APIOU-GOUSSEAU J. Bernard -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3è
22 -CHOLET Alain -Les JALLES VERTES -3è
23 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St LOUBES -3è
24 -BARBECANNE José -CC St DENIS de PILE- 3è
25 -RECAPET Christian -UC ARCACHON -3è
26 -VIGNIER Alain -O2 LACANAU LE PORGE -3è
27 -PIRANI Serge -AC Chemin Long Mérignac -3è
28 -RAYET Bastien -CC GENSAC -3è
29 -CASTETS Julien -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3è
30 -MORGANT Dominique -AVC LIBOURNE -3è
31 -BIDEAU Lionel -UC BREDOISE -3è
Ab -GARRAUD Denis -UC ARCACHON -3è

1 -CAZASSUS Marlène -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -Fém
2 -BARTH Chloé -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -Fém
3 -LOBRE Sandrine -UC du REOLAIS -Fém
4 -MARTEAU Mathilde -CC St LOUBES -Fém
5 -FAURE Aline -CAVIGNAC NG -Fém

1 -COUDOUIN Eden -HG Green Bike -13/14 ans F
2 -CONSTANTIN Célia -Team CX4 -13/14 ans F
3 -PERRIER Alice -MERIGNAC VC -13/14 ans F
4 -LOBRE Héloise -UC du REOLAIS -13/14 ans F

1 -VINOT Antonin -CREON VC -13/14 ans G
2 -ABRIVARD Arthur -VTT GAURIAC -13/14 ans G
3 -VISTE Alexandre -US VILLENAVE -13/14 ans G
4 -DEVINES Arthur -CREON VC -13/14 ans G

1 -RIBERA Mathéo -CREON VC -15/16 ans G
2 -TABANON Dimitri -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -15/16 ans G
3 -TRAVERS Arthur -CREON VC -15/16 ans G
4 -BLANCHARD Mathis -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -15/16 ans G
5 -FOURCADE Thomas -US VILLENAVE -15/16 ans G