Saint Jean d’Illac

Vous appréciez partager

SAINT JEAN D’ILLAC 14 octobre 2018

1è catégorie CX:
1 -JUNQUA Sébastien -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
2 -HAUMIER Gabriel -CC St LOUBES
3 -MOUCHAGUE Pascal -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
4 -TURTAUT Sébastien -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
5 -BERNEDE Yohan -CHEVREUILS VTT
6 -BIRAULT Florian -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
7 -BUNUEL Cyril -O2 Lacanau LE PORGE
8 -FAUCOUNEAU Arnaud -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
9 -SOULAS Hugo -CC GENSAC
10 -DEVAUX Laurent -Team St MEDARD
11 -BARRERE Sylvain -CC St LOUBES
12 -LARRUE J. Frédéric -JS LABOUHEYRE (40)
Ab -EYQUARD Dominique -O2 Lacanau LE PORGE
Ab -RANSINANGUE Simon -JS LABOUHEYRE (40)

2è catégorie CX:
1 -MENEGHEL Vincent -EC Foyenne (24)
2 -BOURDIN Thierry -Les Blaireaux de LIGUEUX
3 –CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4
4 -DEGARDIN James -SA Mérignac
5 –LE CARDINAL Florian -Team CX4
6 -THILLOY Rémy -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
7 -BERTRAND Guillaume -VTT GAURIAC
8 –DEBENNE Nicolas -Team CX4
9 -BARES William -EC Foyenne (24)
10 -LARRUE Benjamin -VC Montois (40)
11 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -CC ESTUAIRE
12 -TEYSSIER Frédéric -VC BAZAS BB
13 -REYNIER Laurent -CC St LOUBES
14 -GELABERT Didier -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
15 -SANSON Karine- Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
16 -BOND Michel -VC Montois (40)
17 –NICOT Julien -Team CX4
18 -CASADO Léo -Team Dordogne Sud (24)
19 -RAYET Bastien -CC GENSAC
20 -DUCOS J. Michel -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
Ab -FAURE Anthony -CAVIGNAC NG

2è catégorie VTT:
1 -SUCRET Gérald -JS St SULPICE et Cameyrac
2 -ALBERT Bruno -HG Green Bike
3 -LIEVIN Patrice -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
4 -ROUGER Lucas -HG Green Bike
5 -DUPONT-RIO Mathieu -VTT JALLES Evasion
6 -LANSAC Pierre -CREON VC
7 -GRAVIER Damien -Free Rider Club
8 -RAYSSIGUIER Laurent -Les JALLES Vertes
9 -FORGIT Xavier -CC ESTUAIRE
10 -ZANNI Renaud -CC GENSAC

3è catégorie CX:
1 -GABAS Laurent -LCS TONNEINS (47)
2 -VIGNAUD Benoit -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
3 -DELAGE Thierry -Free Rider Club
4 -ANDRO Quentin -CC GENSAC
5 -PAYEN François- Girondins de BORDEAUX
6 -GALISSAIRE J. Bernard -AVC LIBOURNE
7 -MURRATE Clément -UC du Réolais
8 -LABROUSSE Christian -TC ROUILLAC (17)
9 -COUTE Laurent -CC St DENIS de PILE
10 -LEMONNIER Damien -CA BEGLAIS
11 -DE BRUYNE Willy -VC Montois (40)
12 -CRETEAU Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX
13 -THIBAULT J. Luc -CC CASTRES
14 -LAQUEBE Amélie -Les Blaireaux de LIGUEUX
15 -MOUYNA Vincent -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
16 -GAY J. Philippe -Les JALLES Vertes
17 -DERVAL Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX
18 -NUGUES Benjamin -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
19 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC MONSEGUR
20 -BOURG Mickael -EC Foyenne (24)
21 -GOLIN Gérard -CC St DENIS de PILE
22 -LABORDE Thierry -VC Montois (40)
23 -DUBERNET Thierry -O2 Lacanau LE PORGE
24 -CARTERON Théo -CC St LOUBES
25 -FILO Frédéric -Free Rider Club
26 -APIOU-GOUSSEAU J. Bernard -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
27 -CHOLET Alain -Les JALLES Vertes
28 -PELISSON Damien -VC Montois (40)
29 -CHATAIGNIER Jacques -AVC LIBOURNE
30 -DIEU Christophe -CC St LOUBES
31 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St LOUBES
32 -VIGNIER Alain -O2 Lacanau LE PORGE
33 -MANUAU Estiou -CC St LOUBES
34 -BARBECANNE José -CC St DENIS de PILE
35 -MORGANT Dominique -AVC LIBOURNE
36 -RECAPET Christian -UC ARCACHON
37 -LAVILLAUREX Didier -Team St MEDARD
38 -RODET Xavier -VC Canéjan
39 -HELLEU Michel -AS St ASTIER (24)
Ab -FLEJOU yann -CC St LOUBES
Ab -DUFOUR Jérome -Free Rider Club
Ab -MORISSET Benoit -O2 Lacanau LE PORGE
Ab -BONAZZA Marc -VC Montois (40)

Féminines:
1 -CAZASSUS Marlène -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
2 -BOURG Léane -EC Foyenne (24)
3 -CASES Séverine -CREON VC
4 -MULLER Elisabeth -ACTIB Bike (24)
5 -MOUCHEZ Coralie -VC Montois (40)
6 -CONSTANTIN Jessica -TEAM CX4
7 -BLANC Julie -CC St LOUBES
8 -LE BRETON Marianne -CC St LOUBES
9 -BERTRAND Sylvie -SA MERIGNAC
10 -FAURE Aline -CAVIGNAC NG
11 -MARTEAU Mathilde -CC St LOUBES

15/16 ans Garçon:
1 -FORGIT Mathéo -CC St LOUBES
2 -BAUDOUIN Auriel -Free Rider Club
3 -LE BRETON Gael -CC St LOUBES
4 -TEYSSIER Valentin -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
5 -RIBERA Mathéo -CREON VC
6 -HERBAUX Mathis -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
7 -DUFAURE Théo -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
8 -TABANON Dimitri -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
9 -LEVIEUX Hugo -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
10 -BONAZZA Mattéo -VC Montois (40)
11 -FAURE Tom -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
12 -CUTILLAS Edouard -CREON VC
13 -LEROY Quentin -CC St LOUBES
Ab -TRAVERS Arthur -CREON VC

13/14 ans Garçon:
1 -VINOT Antonin -CREON VC
2 -BERECOCHEA Iban -Les JALLES Vertes
3 -RAYSSIGUIER Maxime -Les JALLES Vertes
4 -KLINGER Romain -Les JALLES Vertes
5 -PELISSON Enzo -VC Montois (40)
Ab -PISANESCHI Lino -CC St LOUBES

13/14 ans Fille:
1 -COUDOUIN Eden -HG Green Bike
2 -CONSTANTIN Célia -TEAM CX4