Cenon 2019

Vous appréciez partager

1ère catégorie

1 -JUNQUA Sébastien -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è
2 -ANASTAZE Fabrice -ACTIV BIKE (24) -1è
3 -BERNEDE Yoan -CHEVREUILS VTT -1è
4 –SICOT Olivier -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
5 -MOUCHAGUE Pascal -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
6 -BERTRAND Guillaume -Team KBL33 -1è
7 -DEVAUX Laurent -Team St MEDARD -1è
8 –GENIBEL Julien -CC St LOUBES -1è
9 -JIGOREL Guillaume -VC PRIGNAC et MARCAMPS -1è
10 -BUNUEL Cyril -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -1è
11 -FAUCOUNNEAU Arnaud -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
12 –AUDET Sébastien -CLEMCEL33 -1è
13 –HAUMIER Gabriel -CC St LOUBES -1è
14 –DEBENNE Nicolas -Team CX4 -1è
15 -CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4 -1è
16 -DEGARDIN James -SA MERIGNAC -1è
Ab -BOURDIN Thierry -Les Blaireaux de LIGUEUX -1è

2ème catégorie


1 -DIEGO Eric -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2è
2 -PAILLET Fabien -Team Kagouille -2è
3 -TRAVERS Arthur -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2e
4 -ALEXIS Cyril -SN CHAMADELLE -2e
5 -DANIES Camille -CC Faux Furieux (24) -2e
6 -FIGADERE Clément -AVC LIBOURNE -2e
7 -MANTHE Thibaud -CC IZON -2e
8 –BARRERE Sylvain -CC St LOUBES -2e
9 –LE CARDINAL Florian -Team CX4 -2e
10 –PIRON Anthony -US VILLENAVE -2e
11 -MORAS Arnaud -CC Ychoux (40) -2e
12 -FLEJOU Yann -CC St LOUBES -2e
13 -TABANON Dimitri -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2e
14 -CORRADI Michel -Guidon Macarien -2e
15 -LAQUEBE Amélie -Les Blaireaux de LIGUEUX -2e
16 -PAYEN François -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e
17 -FLOC Mickael -VTT GAURIAC -2e
18 -COUTE Laurent -Team STS -2e
19 -DERVAL Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e
20 -LECONTE Guillaume -CHEVREUILS VTT -2e
21 –CRETEAU Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e
22 -BOUDIGUE Lucas -UC du REOLAIS -2e
23 -ROSSIGNOL Emmanuel -CC KBM Bordeaux -2e
24 -VIGNAUD Benoit -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2e
25 –PEDEMANAUD Benoit -CC St DENIS de PILE -2e
26 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -2e
27 -JACOUTY Raphael -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -2e
28 -DUFOUR Jérôme -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2e
29 -BASTO Jonathan -CHEVREUILS VTT -2e
30 -BEAUGEARD Hugo -CC St LOUBES -2e
31 -NICOLAS Raphael -CREON VC -2e
Ab -ANDRO Quentin -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24) -2e
Ab -SANSON Karine -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2e

3ème catégorie


1 –CHATAIGNIER Geoffroy -Team STS -3è
2 -MICONNI J. Pierre -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3è
3 -LEMONNIER Damien -CA BEGLAIS -3e
4 -DUCOS J. Michel -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3e
5 -BERGEGERE Francis -UC du REOLAIS -3e
6 -FILO Frédéric -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -3e
7 -GAY J. Philippe -Les Jalles Vertes -3e
8 -ANSQUER Guillaume -CC IZON -3e
9 -ROUX Frédéric -VTT GAURIAC -3e
10 -BRUDY Frédéric -AVC LIBOURNE -3e
11 -CATALOGNE Laurent -CC St LOUBES -3e
12 -NUGUES Benjamin -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -3e
13 –MOUYNA Vincent -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3e
14 -BOURG Mickael -EC FOYENNE (24) -3e
15 -DUBERNET Thierry -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -3e
16 -GAI J. Claude -TSA Uniballer (47) -3e
17 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St LOUBES -3e
18 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC MONSEGUR -3e
19 -PONELLE Baptiste -VTT Jalles Evasion -3e
20 -ULMAND David -EC FOYENNE (24) -3e
21 –GELABERT André -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3e
22 -BARTH Chloé -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -3e
23 -JACAUD J. Baptiste -CC St PALAIS de BLAYE -3e
24 -CARTERON Théo -CC St LOUBES -3e
25 -LAVILAUREX Didier -Team St MEDARD -3e
26 -BIDEAU Lionel -VC BARSAC -3e
Ab -DIEU Christophe -CC St LOUBES -3e
Ab -LEMOINE Bruno –CC St LOUBES -3e
Ab -LEROY Julien -Team St MEDARD -3e

4ème catégorie


1 -OUNZARI J. Paul -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -4è
2 -CHALABERT J. André -CC St DENIS de PILE -4è
3 -CHOLET Alain -Les Jalles Vertes -4e
4 –RECAPET Christian -UC ARCACHON -4e
5 -VIGNIER Alain -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -4e
6 -SERRES Claude -La Roue Onessois (40) -4e
7 -MORGANT Dominique -AVC LIBOURNE -4e

Féminine


1 -BOURG Léane -EC FOYENNE (24)- Fém
2 -CONSTANTIN Jessica -Team CX4 -Fém
3 -BONNAT Marion -MERIGNAC VC -Fém
4 -NUGUES Sandra -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -Fém
5 -MARTEAU Mathilde -CC St LOUBES -Fém
6 -LOURADOUR Pauline -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -Fém

Benjamin et Benjamine


1 -BOURG Clara -EC FOYENNE (24) -11/12 ans F

1 -DEBENNE Matis -Team CX4 -11/12 ans G
2 -CHATAIGNIER Théo -AVC LIBOURNE -11/12 ans G
3 -LAURIERE Stéphan -AVC LIBOURNE -11/12 ans G
4 -DELOUBES Dimitri -BEAUTIRAN SN -11/12 ans G
5 -BAHOUGNE Martin -VENDAYS MONTALIVET -11/12 ans G
6 -ANASTAZE Ewen -Activ Bike (24) -11/12 ans G


Minime fille


1 -COUDOIN Eden -HG Green Bike -13/14 ans F
2 -FIGADERE Ines -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -13/14 ans F
3 -SERRES Léa -La Roue Onessoise (40)- 13/14 ans F
4 -RIBERA Emma -CREON VC -13/14 ans F

Minime


1 -SABOURIN-ARDOUIN Kiléan -Free Rider Club -13/14 ans G
2 -CHAPON Ethan -COC Ecureuils -13/14 ans G
3 -DEVINES Arthur -CREON VC -13/14 ans G

Cadette et cadet


1 -CONSTANTIN Célia -Team CX4 -15/16 ans F

1 -DIEGO Romain -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -15/16 ans G
2 -PENEL Marvin -HG Green Bike -15/16 ans G
3 -RIBERA Mathéo -CREON VC -15/16 ans G
4 -VAN DER BROEK Titouan -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -15/16 ans G
5 -ABRIVARD Arthur -VTT GAURIAC -15/16 ans G
6 -BAHOUGNE Antoine -VENDAYS MONTALIVET -15/16 ans G
7 -PALLUAULT Baptiste -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -15/16 ans G
8 -LAURIERE Matéi -AVC LIBOURNE -15/16 ans G
9 -BLANCHARD Mathis -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -15/16 ans G
10 -GUILBERT Edouard -CC St LOUBES -15/16 ans G
11 -MOLAS Paul -CC St LOUBES -15/16 ans G
Ab -CASTETS Jules -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -15/16 ans G