Cambes 2020

Vous appréciez partager

Féminine

1 -CONSTANTIN Jessica -Team CX4 -Fém 
2 -BOURG Léane -EC FOYENNE (24) -Fém 
3 -BARTH Chloé -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -Fém 
4 -LOBRE Sandrine -UC du REOLAIS -Fém 
5 -NUGUES Sandra -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -Fém 
6 -BONNAT Marion -MERIGNAC VC -Fém 

Benjamin

1 -DEBENNE Matis -Team CX4 -11/12 ans G 
2 -LAURIERE Stéphan -AVC LIBOURNE -11/12 ans G 
3 -ANASTAZE Ewen -Activ Bike (24) -11/12 ans G 
4 -DELOUBES Dimitri -BEAUTIRAN SN -11/12 ans G 
5 -CHATAIGNIER Théo -AVC LIBOURNE -11/12 ans G 

Minime Fille

1 -COUDOIN Eden -HG Green Bike -13/14 ans F 
2 -RIBERA Emma -CREON VC -13/14 ans F 

Minime garçon

1 -CHAPON Ethan -COC Ecureuils -13/14 ans G 
2 -SABOURIN-ARDOUIN Killian -HG Green Bike -13/14 ans G 
3 -DELAGE Clément- AVC LIBOURNE -13/14 ans G 
4 -LOBRE Grégory -UC du REOLAIS -13/14 ans G 
5 -DEVINES Arthur -CREON VC -13/14 ans G 

Cadette

1 -CONSTANTIN Célia -Team CX4 -15/16 ans F 
2 -ANASTAZE Clara -Activ Bike (24) -15/16 ans F 
3 -LOBRE Héloise -UC du REOLAIS -15/16 ans F 
4 -BROUSSE Marianne -CREON VC -15/16 ans F 

Cadet

1 -DIEGO Romain -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -15/16 ans G 
2 -RIBERA Mathéo -CREON VC -15/16 ans G 
3 -PALLUAULT Baptiste -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -15/16 ans G 
4 -CASTETS Jules -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -15/16 ans G 
5 -BLANCHARD Mathis -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -15/16 ans G 
6 -LAURIERE Matéi -AVC LIBOURNE -15/16 ans G 

1ère catégorie

 
1 -GELABERT Benjamin -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è 
2 -JUNQUA Sébastien -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è 
3 -PONTREAU Samuel -LCS TONNEINS (47) -1è 
4 –HAUMIER Gabriel -CC St LOUBES -1è 
5 -VALADE Dylan -C4 Ht Agenais (47) -1è 
6 -ANASTAZE Fabrice -ACTIV BIKE (24) -1è 
7 -BERNEDE Yoan -CHEVREUILS VTT -1è 
8 -CODOLO Julien -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24) -1è 
9 -BARBEAU Christophe -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -1è 
10 -MOUCHAGUE Pascal -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è 
11 -BILLATE Balam -US VILLENAVE -1è 
12 -DEVAUX Laurent -Team St MEDARD -1è 
13 –BOUTY Cyril -La Roue Onessoise (40) -1è 
14 -PAILLET Fabien -Team Kagouille -1è 
15 -TRAVERS Arthur -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è 
16 -JIGOREL Guillaume -VC PRIGNAC et MARCAMPS -1è 
17 -CORRADI Michel -Guidon Macarien -1è 
18 -TABANON Dimitri -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è 
19 -CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4 -1è 
20 –SICOT Olivier -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è 
21 -DIEGO Eric -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è 
22 -FIGADERE Clément -AVC LIBOURNE -1è 
23 -EYQUARD Dominique -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -1è 
24 -FAUCOUNEAU Arnaud -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è 
25 -DEGARDIN James -SA MERIGNAC -1è 
Ab -ANASTAZE Olivier -ACTIV BIKE (24) -1è 

2ème catégorie

1 -DANIES Camille -CC Faux Furieux (24) -2è 
2 –LE CARDINAL Florian -Team CX4 -2è 
3 -VALADE Marvyn -C4 Ht Agenais (47) -2e 
4 -DASQUE Jérôme -LA Roue des Moulins -2e 
5 –SUCRET Gérald -JS St SULPICE et CAMEYRAC -2e 
6 –MARANGONI Damien -VC CANEJAN -2e 
7 -MANTHE Thibaud -CC IZON -2e 
8 -BOUDIGUE Lucas -UC du REOLAIS -2e 
9 -TEYSSIER Frédéric -VC BAZAS BB -2e 
10 -VENEL Hugues -Roue CADAUJACAISE -2e 
11 -GORRY Yann -Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -2e 
12 -GELABERT Didier -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2e 
13 -COUTE Laurent -TEAM STS -2e 
14 -BARES William -EC FOYENNE (24) -2e 
15 -BERGEGERE Francis -UC du REOLAIS -2e 
16 -DUCOS J. Michel -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2e 
17 –CRETEAU Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e 
18 -ANDRO Quentin -Dordogne Sud Cyclisme (24) -2e 
19 -BASTO Jonathan -CHEVREUILS VTT -2e 
20 –PEDEMANAUD Benoit -CC St DENIS de PILE -2e 
21 -PAYEN François -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e 
22 -DERVAL Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2e 
23 –DELEMOTTE Cédric -US VILLENAVE -2e 
24 –CHATAIGNIER Geoffroy -TEAM STS -2e 
25 –PIRON Anthony -US VILLENAVE -2e 
26 -SANGELY Mathieu -SA MERIGNAC -2e 
27 -LECONTE Guillaume -CHEVREUILS VTT- 2e 
28 -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -2e 
29 -DELAGE Thierry -Free Rider Club -2e 
30 -MORAS Arnaud -CC Ychoux (40) -2e 
Ab -BEAUGEARD Hugo -CC St LOUBES -2e 

3ème catégorie

1 -BOURGOGNE Lucas -EC FOYENNE (24)- 3è 
2 -BRUDY Frédéric -AVC LIBOURNE -3è 
3 -FILO Frédéric -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -3e 
4 -DELAGE Christophe -AVC LIBOURNE -3è 
5 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC MONSEGUR -3e 
6 -MOUYNA Vincent- CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3e 
7 -CATALOGNE Laurent -CC St LOUBES -3e 
8 -ANSQUER Guillaume -CC IZON -3e 
9 -GAY J. Philippe -Les Jalles Vertes -3e 
10 -LAURIERE Sébastien -Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -3e 
11 -MOCAER Didier -AS SAFRAN Bordeaux -3e 
12 -GOLIN Gérard -CC St DENIS de PILE -3e 
13 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St LOUBES -3e 
14 -CLEMENCON Jérôme -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3e 
15 -CARTERON Théo -CC St LOUBES -3e 
16 -BOURG Mickael -EC FOYENNE (24) -3e 
17-GAI J. Claude -TSA Uniballer (47) -3e 
18 -PONELLE Baptiste -VTT Jalles Evasion -3e 
19 -LAFON Laurent -ES BLANQUEFORT -3e 
20 -CHOLET Alain -Les Jalles Vertes -3e 
Ab -DORSO Stéphane -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -3e 
Ab -LEMOINE Bruno -CC St LOUBES -3e 

4ème catégorie

1 -LAHAYE Gabriel -US QUINSAC -4è 
2 -MORGANT Dominique -AVC LIBOURNE -4è 
3 -VIGNIER Alain -O2 LACANAU Le PORGE -4e 
Ab –RODET Xavier -VC CANEJAN -4e