Abzac 2018

Vous appréciez partager

1 -CAZASSUS Marlène -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -Fém
2 -SAPENA Valérie -EC RIBERAC (24) -Fém
3 -CONSTANTIN Jessica -Team CX4 -Fém
4 -LOBRE Sandrine -UC du REOLAIS -Fém
5 -OUNZARI Coralie -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -Fém

1 -COUDOUIN Eden -HG Green Bike -13/14 ans F
2 -CHABREYROU Noelly-Les Z’ Accroc de SOURZAC (24)-13/14 ans F
3 -LOBRE Héloise -UC du REOLAIS -13/14 ans F

1 -VINOT Antonin -CREON VC -13/14 ans G
2 -LAURIERE Matéi -CC ABZAC -13/14 ans G
3 -PISANESCHI Lino -CC St LOUBES -13/14 ans G

1 -FIGADERE Clément -AVC Libourne -15/16 ans G
2 -TRAVERS Arthur -CREON VC -15/16 ans G
3 -RIBERA Mathéo -CREON VC -15/16 ans G
4 -TABANON Dimitri -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE-15/16 ans G
5 -BLANCHARD Mathis-Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -15/16 ans G
6 -QUERET Dorian -Les Z’ Accroc de SOURZAC (24) -15/16 ans G
7 -CUTILLAS Edouard -CREON VC- 15/16 ans G

1 -RODE Guillaume -LCS Tonneins (47) -1è
2 -PONTREAU Samuel -LCS Tonneins (47) -1è
3 -ANASTAZE Fabrice -Activ Bike (24) -1è
4 -CODOLO Julien -TSA UNIBALLER (47) -1è
5 -MOUCHAGUE Pascal -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
6 -TURTAUT Sébastien -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -1è
7 -BERNEDE Yoan -CHEVREUILS VTT -1è
8 -ANASTAZE Olivier -Activ Bike (24) -1è
9 -BREGIERE Patrick -La Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -1è
10 -ADOLPHE Romain -La Pédale JONZACAISE (17) -1è
11 -THILLOY Rémy -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -1è
12 -CONSTANTIN Mickael -Team CX4 -1è
13 -DEBENNE Nicolas -Team CX4 -1è

14 -SOULAS Hugo -CC GENSAC -1è
15 -BUNUEL Cyril -O2 LACANAU LE PORGE -1è
Ab -PIRON Anthony -US VILLENAVE -1è
Ab -JIGOREL Guillaume -VC PRIGNAC et MARCAMPS -1è

1 -GABAS Laurent -LCS Tonneins (47) -2è-MONTEE en 1è
2 -LETELLIER Mathéo -CC St DENIS de PILE -2è
3 -MURRATE Clément -UC du REOLAIS -2è
4 -DUFOUR Jérome -Free Rider Club -2è
5 -VIGNAUD Benoit -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2è
6 -GELABERT Didier -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2è
7 -CRETEAU Nicolas -Girondins de BORDEAUX -2è
8 -BARES William -EC FOYENNE (24) -2è
9 -DUCOS J. Michel -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -2è
10 -DHELIAT Benjamin -CC St DENIS de PILE -2è

1 -SICOT Olivier -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2VTT
2 -DELEMOTTE Cédric -US VILLENAVE -2VTT
3 -ROUGER Lucas -HG Green Bike -2VTT
4 -ALBERT Bruno -HG Green Bike -2VTT
5 -MAZI Sébastien -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF -2VTT
6 -GRAVIER Damien -Free Rider Club -2VTT

1 -PAYEN François -Girondins de BORDEAUX -3è- MONTEE en 2è
2 -DELAGE Thierry -Free Rider Club -3è
3 -CORRADI Michel -Guidon Macarien -3è
4 -COUTE Laurent -CC St DENIS de PILE -3è
5 -PEDEMANAUD Benoit -CC St DENIS de PILE -3è
6 -MOUYNA Vincent -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3è
7 -BOS Florent -EC Ste BAZEILLE (47) -3è
8 -ROUX Frédéric -VTT GAURIAC -3è
9 -NUGUES Benjamin -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
10 -JACOUTY Raphael -O2 LACANAU LE PORGE -3è
11 -LOBRE Gérard -UC du REOLAIS -3è
12 -GAY J. Philippe -Les JALLES VERTES -3è
13 -CODOLO Pierre -TSA UNIBALLER (47) -3è
14 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St LOUBES -3è
15 -BARTH Patrick -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -3è
16 -CHATAIGNIER Jacques -AVC LIBOURNE -3è
17 -JEULAND J. Paul -SC MONSEGUR -3è
18 -OUNZARI J. Paul -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3è
19 -CHOLET Alain -Les JALLES VERTES -3è
20 -CHALABERT J. André -CC St DENIS de PILE -3è
21 -BARTH Chloé -Les Endiablés CUBZAGUAIS -3è
22 -RAYET Bastien -CC GENSAC -3è
23 -BESSOU Olivier -CS CASSENEIUL (47) -3è
24 -MORGANT Dominique -AVC LIBOURNE -3è
25 -RECAPET Christian -UC ARCACHON -3è
26 -CASTETS Julien -CS CASTELJALOUX (47) -3è
27 -BIDEAU Lionel -UC BREDOISE -3è
28 -RODET Xavier -VC CANEJAN -3è
Ab -APIOU-GOUSSEAU J. Bernard -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE -3è