Bouliac 2018

Vous appréciez partager

Bouliac  21 octobre 2018

1ère catégorie CX:
1 -MOUCHAGUE Pascal -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
2 -CODOLO julien -TSA Uniballer (47)
3 -TURTAUT Sébastien -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
4 -BERNEDE Yohan -CHEVREUILS VTT
5 -GENIBEL Julien -CC St LOUBES
6 -BIRAULT Florian -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
7 -FAUCOUNEAU Arnaud -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
8 -SOULAS Hugo -CC GENSAC
9 -BARRERE Sylvain -CC St LOUBES
Ab -PIRON Anthony -US VILLENAVE

2è catégorie CX:
1 -ESCALANTE Gabriel -AVC LIBOURNE
2 -GABAS Laurent -LCS TONNEINS (47)
3 –LE CARDINAL Florian -TEAM CX4
4 -THILLOY Rémy -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
5 -DEGARDIN James -SA MERIGNAC
6 –DEBENNE Nicolas -TEAM CX4
7 -MENEGHEL Vincent -EC Foyenne (24)
8 -BARES William -EC Foyenne (24)
9 –CONSTANTIN Mickael -TEAM CX4
10 -SANSON Karine -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
11 -BERGEGERE Francis -UC du Réolais
12 –NICOT Julien -TEAM CX4
13 -GELABERT Didier -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
14 -FAURE Anthony -CAVIGNAC NG
15 -DASQUE Jérome -La Roue des Moulins
16 -REYNIER Laurent -CC St LOUBES
17 -DUCOS J. Michel -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
18 -CASADO Léo -Team Dordogne Sud (24)
19 -DHELIAT Benjamin -CC St DENIS de PILE
20 -RAYET Bastien -CC GENSAC
Ab -TEYSSIER Frédéric -VC BAZAS BB
Ab -CAVIGNAC Arnaud -CC ESTUAIRE

2è catégorie VTT:
1 -SICOT Olivier -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
2 -ALBERT Bruno -HG Green Bike
3 -STRATTA Christophe -US VILLENAVE
4 -DUPONT-RIO Mathieu -VTT JALLES Evasion
5 -ROUGER Lucas -HG Green Bike
6 -PENEL Stéphane- C. MEDOC Estuaire
7 -MAZI Sébastien- Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
8 -BOUDIGUE Joël -UC du Réolais
9 -GRAVIER Damien -Free Rider Club
10 -BOUDIGUE Lucas -UC du Réolais
11 -ZANNI Renaud -CC GENSAC

3è catégorie CX:
1 -ANDRO Quentin -CC GENSAC
2 -FLEJOU yann -CC St LOUBES
3 -PAILLET Fabien -Team Kagouille
4 -CAZASSUS Alain -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
5 -JIGOREL Guillaume -VC PRIGNAC et Marcamps
6 -VIGNAUD Benoit -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
7 -DUFOUR Jérome -Free Rider Club
8 -PAYEN François -Girondins de BORDEAUX
9 -NUGUES Benjamin -Raid & Trail SALLEBOEUF
10 -BOURG Mickael -EC Foyenne (24)
11 -ROUX Frédéric -VTT GAURIAC
12 -LEMOINE Bruno -CC St LOUBES
13 -MOREAU J. Louis -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
14 -CARTERON Théo CC St LOUBES
15 -GOLIN Gérard –CC St DENIS de PILE
16 -DUBERNET Thierry -O2 Lacanau LE PORGE
17 -GAY J. Philippe -Les JALLES Vertes
18 -FILO Frédéric -Free Rider Club
19 -CHALABERT J. André -CC St DENIS de PILE
20 -BOS Florent -EC Ste BAZEILLE (47)
21 -CHOLET Alain -Les JALLES Vertes
22 -MOUYNA Vincent -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
23 -DIEU Christophe -CC St LOUBES
24 -APIOU-GOUSSEAU J. Bernard -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
25 -MORANVILLIERS Thibault -CC St LOUBES
26 -MANUAU Estiou -CC St LOUBES
27 -RECAPET Christian -UC ARCACHON
28 -BARBECANNE José -CC St DENIS de PILE
29 -MORGANT Dominique -AVC LIBOURNE
30 -LAVILLAUREX Didier -Team St MEDARD
31 -RODET Xavier -VC Canéjan
32 -BIDEAU Lionel -UC Brédoise
Ab -CODOLO Pierre -TSA Uniballer (47)
Ab -FIGEA Pierre -Team WV (24)
Ab -COUTE Laurent -CC St DENIS de PILE
Ab -JEULAND J. Paul -SC MONSEGUR
Ab -DELAGE Thierry -Free Rider Club
Ab -MURRATE Clément -UC du Réolais
Ab -DELALAIRE Jules -CC St LOUBES
Ab -LAFON Laurent -ES BLANQUEFORT

Catégorie Féminine:
1 -CAZASSUS Marlène -CS CASTELJALOUX (47)
2 -BARTH Chloé -Les Endiablés Cubzaguais
3 -BOURG Léane -EC Foyenne (24)
4 -CONSTANTIN Jessica -TEAM CX4
5 -FAURE Aline -CAVIGNAC NG
6 -MARTEAU Mathilde -CC St LOUBES

Catégorie 13/14 ans Garçons:
1 -PENEL Marvin -C. MEDOC Estuaire
2 -LAGUEYRIE Léo -C. MEDOC Estuaire

Catégorie 13/14 ans Filles:
1 -COUDOUIN Eden -HG Green Bike
2 –CONSTANTIN Célia -TEAM CX4

Catégorie 15/16 ans Garçons:
1 -FIGADERE Clément -AVC LIBOURNE
2 -FORGIT Mathéo -CC St LOUBES
3 -RIBERA Mathéo -CREON VC
4 -MUSSEAU Clément -VTT GAURIAC
5 -BAUDOUIN Auriel -Free Rider Club
6 -TRAVERS Arthur -CREON VC
7 -DIEGO Romain -CREON VC
8 -TABANON Dimitri -EC St FELIX de FONCAUDE
9 -MUSSEAU Adrien-VTT GAURIAC
10 -CUTILLAS Edouard- CREON VC
11 -TEYSSIER Valentin -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
12 -HERBAUX Mathis -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
13 -LEVIEUX Hugo -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
14 -GABAS Hugo -LCS TONNEINS (47)
Ab -FAURE Tom -BEAUTIRAN S.N.
Ab -LE BRETON Gael -CC St LOUBES